STARTinnova


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 1 EVA

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • MARCOS GARCÍA MORENO
    • ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ
    • JAVIER CRUZ DÍAZ
    • MARCOS MARCELO TRIVIÑO
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 2 EVA

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • DAVID VIDAL GARCÍA
    • JESÚS SÁNCHEZ SIMONS
    • ALEX SÁNCHEZ DE LA NIETA SESMA
    • JAIME BALSERA GARCÍA
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 3 EVA

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • CARLOS MATEOS COVARRUBIAS
    • RANDY NELA BUELE
    • ADRIÁN GARROTE MARTÍN
    • RAÚL MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 4 EVA

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • RAÚL CEDILLO BAENA
    • DAVID MANZANEDO MARTÍN
    • SERGIO BUIZA GALA
    • VÍCTOR NIETO ROLDÁN
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 1 SMR

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • MARIO CONDE RUIZ
    • MARCOS MARTÍN GARCÍA
    • ALEJANDRO TORRES GUERRA
    • VÍCTOR GARCÍA ESCAMILLA
    • JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ DE LA RUBIA
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 2 SMR

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • UNAI GUILLAMON MÁRQUEZ
    • CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ
    • RAÚL VILLALBA HERRADOR
    • ANTONIO JOSÉ SEIXAS TRIGO
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 3 SMR

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • SERGIO DEL PRADO AGUDO
    • GUILLERMO PÉREZ RUBIO
    • JESÚS GIL MORO
    • ÁLVARO HERRERO GUERRERO
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 4 SMR

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • IVÁN FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
    • RICARDO CANALES ESTRADA
    • ÁLVARO BENITO MILLÁN
    • JAIME ARRIBAS GÁLVEZ
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 1 IT

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • SERGIO BRASERO RODRÍGUEZ
    • PABLO HERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ
    • ALBERTO WIATRAK MARTÍN
    • JORGE VENTURA VAREA
    • JESÚS MANZANO SORIANO
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 2 IT

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • ALBERTO PALOMO LÓPEZ
    • ÁLVARO AMARO BARROSO
    • ALBERTO NAVACERRADA PINTO
    • VÍCTOR FERNÁNDEZ MONGE
    • RAÚL CRISÓSTOMO CERVIGOM
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 3 IT

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • JOSÉ IGNACIO MUÑOZ MOSTAZA
    • RICARDO CASTAÑEDA BATRES
    • ANTONIO GARCÍA REY
    • DANIEL JOSÉ RUIZ MOLANO
    • IGNACIO LÓPEZ VELA
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 2 IEA

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • CHRISTIAN ARIAS SÁNCHEZ
    • JORGE NAVARRO RUIZ
    • ALEXANDRU BLAGA SILVIU
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 1 IEA

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • RUBÉN NAVARRO NIETO
    • SERGIO GUZMÁN SAMOS
    • ALEJANDRO ÁVILA MURILLO
    • DANIEL ALEGRE GARCÍA
  • Grupo 1

    EQUIPO 3 IEA

    • Nuria Herrera Diezma
    • ALEJANDRO RECIO MELERO
    • IGNACIO ANDRÉS CÁCERES MACHUCA
    • GUILLERMO PALMA MENDOZA


Bultzatzailea

  • ABC

Kolaboratzaileak

  • ESIC